IPSC Rifle

IPSCZNOJMO


LEIKO
  

IPSC Rifle - Hodonice

 -

REGISTRATION






Select your future squad...


Changes by match management are reserved for good progress of match
Participation in prematch is allowed only for match crew

Range Officers, please contact MD/RM and then register yourself by menu on the left side


Squad No: 0
PREMATCH
[#26/10]
Šedý Roman, Švrček Petr, Švrček Radim, Švrčková Věra, Švrčková Daniela, Chodúr Dušan, Entl Libor, Entl Zdeněk, Fiala Vlastimil , Hakala Jiří, Jurák Štěpán, Kebo Věkoslav, Kovář Zbyněk, Kubáček Petr, Kuchta Miroslav, Luffer Aleš, Navrátil Antonín, Petyrek Vlastimil, Plzák Jiří, Rehberger Ivo, Sedina Jiri, Slíva Tomáš, Tothová Dana, Valašík Petr, Zálejský Rostislav, Zálejský Rostislav,

Squad No: 1 [#9/10]
SELECT
Šilhavý Erik, Žemlička Radek, Kopecký Adam, Nádvorník Milan, Olejnik Michal, Rosenberg Tomáš, Smutný Petr, Stránský Viktor, Zeman Marcel,

Squad No: 2 [#10/10]
BUSY
Caprata Jaroslav, Caprata jun. Jaroslav, Safranek Lumir, Janik Lukas, Kopřiva Petr, Kostak Jan, Líbenek Tomáš, Peter Bulko, Smid Martin, Stahl Robert,

Squad No: 3 [#9/10]
SELECT
Žolnay Pavol, Žolnay Anka, Havlíček Zdeněk, kazda milos, Landl Radek, ondracek roman, Polívka Vladimír, synek milos ufo, ziery hannes,

Squad No: 4 [#10/10]
BUSY
Šatník Martin, Červinka Leoš, Gaberscik Andreas, Kadlčík Karel, Kaprál Vojtěch, Mučka Karel, Musil Eduard, Pulicar Jaroslav, Sudek Lukáš, Vaďura Petr,

Squad No: 5 [#10/10]
BUSY
Šurý Petr, Bartík Zbyněk, Blaha Frantisek, Jedlička Jiří, Jedlička Jakub, Kaluža Jiří, Kužel Zdeněk, Liehne Jan, Liehne Zdeněk, Nogol Petr,

Squad No: 6 [#10/10]
BUSY
Hotra Tomáš , Hvížďala Marek, Paul Petr, Peša Jaroslav, Rataj Jan, Slováček Pavel, Staněk Jan, Svoboda Petr, Vomela Lukas, Витезслав Кубац,

Squad No: 7 [#10/10]
BUSY
Šebo Robin, Benes Markus, Bindik Franta, Heglas Jakub, Helán Vít, Kramoliš Ivo, Maska Richard, Novak Lubor, Svoboda Pavel, Vinduška Václav ,

Squad No: 8 [#10/10]
BUSY
Hos Ivan , KADLEC Michal, Kalkhauser Dietmar, Karlin Marcus, Korba Rastislav , Ladič Tibor, Michal Vavrecka, Pavlík Ján, RIHA Michal, Selichar Daniel,

Squad No: 9 [#8/10]
SELECT
Brož Jiří, Frýzek Lubor, Glos Stanislav, Havel Milan, Hrubešová Helena, Kovařík Milan, Mládek Petr, Moravec Jan,

Squad No: 10 [#6/10]
SELECT
Bartoš Peter, Císař Radek, Jozef Gahir, Marek Gahir, Nosáľ Matúš, Telek Jozef,

© Sedina Jiri 2010